Почетный президент ПСАП

Слуцкая Мадина Нуриевна (Москва)

Почетные члены сообщества

  1. Башкатова Елена Владимировна (Москва)
  2. Благовещенская Марина Николаевна (Москва)
  3. Дементьева Людмила Александровна (Москва)
  4. Овчинникова Юлия Германовна (Лондон)
  5. Резанова Елена Валерьевна (Москва)

Действительные члены сообщества

  1. Байдюк Марина Александровна (Москва)
  2. Бочина Виктория Александровна (Москва)
  3. Бронникова Люциния Владимировна (Москва)
  4. Гарафеева Анна Юнусовна (Москва)
  5. Грачев Валерий Владимирович (Москва)
  6. Гришина Елена Александровна (Москва)
  7. Грубальская Галина Викторовна (Москва)
  8. Данильцева Марианна Леонардовна (Москва)
  9. Донская Елена Юрьевна (Москва)
  10. Дубинина Ирина  Алексеевна (Москва)
  11. Зателепина Наталья Валерьевна (Москва)
  12. Игнатова Татьяна Алексеевна (Тула)
  13. Иванова Светлана Сергеевна (Москва)
  14. Ильяшенко Максим Александрович (Лондон)
  15. Каминская Элина Александровна (Москва)
  16. Ко Евгения Олеговна (Санкт-Петербург)
  17. Коваленко Татьяна Арамовна (Москва)
  18. Колодеж Ольга Юрьевна (Москва)
  19. Колос Екатерина Валерьевна (Москва)
  20. Комолов Дмитрий Андреевич (Москва)
  21. Ломакина Наталья Марковна (Москва)
  22. Ломтева Татьяна Александровна (Москва)
  23. Львова Анжела Ивановна (Москва)
  24. Михайлова Вера Дмитриевна (М/О, Мытищи)
  25. Огарева Елена Валерьевна (Москва, М/О, Истра)
  26. Смирнова Елена Викторовна (Москва)
  27. Смовж Марина Валерьевна (Москва)
  28. Соболь Ирина Алексеевна (Москва)
  29. Соловьёва Элла Владиславовна (Москва)
  30. Трушина Елена Ивановна (Москва, М/О Долгопрудный)
  31. Шаль Людмила Георгиевна (Москва)
  32. Элькинбард Мария Александровна (Москва)
  33. Ютландова Елена Александровна (Москва)

Наблюдательные члены сообщества

  1. Агаева Алида Айдыновна (Москва)
  2. Алдошина Татьяна Львовна (Москва)
  3. Антонов Сергей Александрович (Санкт-Петербург)
  4. Арсюта Дарья Валерьевна (Москва)
  5. Галеева Нафиса Фаридовна (Москва)
  6. Галыгина Надежда Сергеевна (Москва)
  7. Горностай Светлана Евгеньевна (Сочи)
  8. Дидигова Яна Азаматовна (Москва)
  9. Егорян Астине Рафиковна (Москва)
  10. Игольников Иван Владимирович (Москва)
  11. Кабанова Ирина Александровна (Москва)
  12. Килина Ульяна Владимировна (Москва)
  13. Ким Александра Константиновна (Москва, М/О ж/д ст. Ухтомская)
  14. Мальцева Дарья Юрьевна (Москва)
  15. Мартынова Анастасия Александровна (Москва)
  16. Матвеева Наталья Владимировна (Москва)
  17. Морозова Мария Андреевна (Москва)
  18. Нестерова Вероника Николаевна (Краснодарский край)
  19. Новгородова Юлия Сергеевна (Москва)
  20. Поляк Юлия-Маргарита Павловна (Москва)
  21. Пономарева Марина Петровна (Москва)
  22. Савушкина Полина Алексеевна (Москва)
  23. Юдина Инна Викторовна (Санкт-Петербург)